Pfizer Consumer Healthcare

Pfizer Consumer Healthcare

Company Products

Medicine NameActive Ingredients
Medicine Name Advil Cold and Flu Coated Tablet Active Ingredients Ibuprofen, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride
Medicine Name Advil Liquigels, 200mg Capsules Active Ingredients Ibuprofen
Medicine Name Anadin Analgesic Tablets Active Ingredients Acetylsalicylic Acid, Caffeine
Medicine Name Anadin Maximum Strength Capsules Active Ingredients Acetylsalicylic acid (Aspirin), Caffeine
Medicine Name Caltrate 500 mg / 1000 IU, chewable tablets Active Ingredients Calcium Carbonate, Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3)
Medicine Name Caltrate 600mg/400IU Film-coated Tablets Active Ingredients Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin D3
Medicine Name Nexium Control 20 mg gastro-resistant tablets Active Ingredients Esomeprazole magnesium trihydrate
Medicine Name Nexium Control Capsules 20mg Esomeprazole Active Ingredients Esomeprazole magnesium trihydrate
Medicine Name Paracetamol 500 mg Film Coated Tablets Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name PARAEXTRA Hard Capsules Active Ingredients Caffeine, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Paraeze Hard Capsules Active Ingredients Caffeine, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Robitussin Chesty Cough Active Ingredients Guaifenesin
Medicine Name Robitussin Dry Cough Active Ingredients Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide
Medicine Name Robitussin Plus Active Ingredients Guaifenesin, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride
1 - 14 of 14 items.Total: 1 pages