Zovirax Cold Sore Cream

GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare (Ireland) Ltd

GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare (Ireland) Ltd

Company Products

Medicine NameActive Ingredients
Medicine Name Oilatum Junior Emollient Bath Additive Active Ingredients Light Liquid Paraffin
Medicine Name Oilatum Junior Flare-Up Bath Additive Active Ingredients Benzalkonium Chloride, Light Liquid Paraffin, Triclosan
Medicine Name Oilatum Plus Bath Additive Active Ingredients Benzalkonium Chloride, Light Liquid Paraffin, Triclosan
Medicine Name Oilatum Shower Gel 70% w/w Gel Active Ingredients Light Liquid Paraffin
Medicine Name Otrivine Adult 0.1% w/v Nasal Drops, Solution Active Ingredients Xylometazoline Hydrochloride
Medicine Name Otrivine Adult 0.1% w/v Nasal Spray, Solution Active Ingredients Xylometazoline Hydrochloride
Medicine Name Otrivine Adult Measured Dose Sinusitus 0.1% w/v Nasal Spray, Solution Active Ingredients Xylometazoline Hydrochloride
Medicine Name Otrivine Adult Mucus Relief Menthol, 0.1% w/v Nasal Spray Active Ingredients Xylometazoline Hydrochloride
Medicine Name Panadol 500mg Film Coated Tablets Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol 500mg Soluble Tablets Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol ActiFast 500mg Soluble Tablets Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Actifast Tablets 500mg Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Baby 120mg/5ml Oral Suspension Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Cold & Flu Hot Blackcurrant 600 mg/40 mg Powder for Oral Solution Active Ingredients Ascorbic acid, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Cold & Flu Hot Lemon 600 mg/40 mg Powder for Oral Solution Active Ingredients Ascorbic acid, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Cold and Flu Relief 500mg/65mg Film Coated Tablets Active Ingredients Caffeine, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Extra 500mg/65mg Soluble Effervescent Tablets Active Ingredients Caffeine, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Extra Film-coated tablets, Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg Active Ingredients Caffeine, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Max Strength Cold and Flu Hot Lemon, Powder for Oral Solution, Paracetamol 1000mg Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Night Tablets Active Ingredients Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Paracetamol
Medicine Name Panadol Soluble Max 1000mg Paracetamol Effervescent Granules Active Ingredients Paracetamol
Medicine Name Pantoloc Control 20mg gastro-resistant tablets Active Ingredients Pantoprazole sodium sesquihydrate
Medicine Name Piriton 4 mg Tablets Active Ingredients Chlorphenamine Maleate
Medicine Name Savlon Antiseptic Cream Active Ingredients Cetrimide, Chlorhexidine digluconate
Medicine Name Voltarol Emulgel Extra Strength 2% w/w Gel Active Ingredients Diclofenac diethylammonium
26 - 50 of 52 items.Total: 3 pages