Advil Cold & Flu Coated Tablets Ibuprofen 200 mg Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 mg

Strength
  • Ibuprofen: –
  • Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride: –
Dosage Form
Film-coated tablet
Legal Category
pharmacy-only
Last Updated
25/09/2026
SPC section shown.

Loading the document

Haleon Ireland Limited

Haleon Ireland Limited, Clocherane, Youghal Road, Dungarvan, Co. Waterford, X35 Y983, Ireland

Telephone
+3531800441442