Solpa Cold & Flu Multi-Relief Max Powder for Oral Solution Paracetamol 1000 mg, Guaifenesin 200 mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.2 mg

Strength
  • Guaifenesin: –
  • Paracetamol: –
  • Phenylephrine Hydrochloride: –
Dosage Form
Powder for oral solution
Legal Category
pharmacy-only
Last Updated
25/09/2026
SPC section shown.

Loading the document

Chefaro Ireland DAC

Chefaro Ireland DAC, The Sharp Building, 10-12 Hogan Place, Dublin 2, D02TY74, Ireland